Stoughton (cont.)
Samuel  b. 8 Sep 1665
Samuel  b. 10 Sep 1702
Sarah  d. 10 Sep 1794
Sarah  b. 10 Jan 1618
Sarah  b. 1724, d. 1755
Sarah  b. 1784, d. 1875
Thomas  b. 9 Jul 1593, d. 25 Mar 1661
Thomas  b. 1624, d. 15 Sep 1684
Thomas (Capt.)  b. 21 Nov 1662
Thomas P.  b. 1789, d. 1855
William  b. 6 Jun 1750
William (Sgt.)  b. 10 Mar 1685, d. 18 May 1750
William Jr.  b. 2 Apr 1715, d. 27 Dec 1781
William P.  b. 1794, d. 1871
Stoutzenberger
Vivian  b. 4 Oct 1902, d. 6 Jun 1954
Stow
Elmer  b. Jul 1836
Orville  b. c 1879
Sterling Holcomb  b. Jan 1881
Stowe
Harriet E.  b. 26 Dec 1844, d. 3 May 1913
Rosa  b. 3 May 1895, d. 12 Dec 1991
Strang
Henrietta  d. 26 Apr 1881
Stranghan
Strasser
John  b. 14 Feb 1921, d. Apr 1987
Stratton
Cephas  b. 13 May 1769
Dighton Warren  b. 21 Feb 1863, d. Apr 1933
Eunice  b. 27 Jul 1733
Gregory Kim  b. 23 Jul 1953, d. 7 Jun 1963
Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1707, d. 30 Jul 1758
Jeremiah  b. 7 Jul 1740
Marcus Lafayette  b. 20 Jun 1824
Martin  b. 13 Jan 1731
Ralph Merritt  b. 31 May 1922, d. 8 Apr 1987
Serajah  b. 7 Mar 1707, d. 30 Jul 1758
Seymore  b. c 1795
Strawn
Albert  b. 1840, d. 1 Feb 1914
Arthur Sylvester  b. 12 Nov 1879, d. 1943
Azil  b. 18 May 1867
Clara Viola  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 10 Jan 1891
Clarence Earl  b. 9 Jul 1892
Ella Maria  b. 29 Sep 1869
Ethel Estella  b. 7 Jul 1882
James Albert  b. 20 Dec 1871, d. 11 Jun 1907
Julia Keturah  b. 16 Jun 1877
Olivia Jane  b. 4 Feb 1890
Oscar Warren  b. 4 May 1875
Roy  b. 22 Sep 1885, d. 7 Jan 1891
Streator
Alpheus  b. 1792
Isaac Hemmingway  b. 16 Apr 1758
Margaret  b. 1790
Thankful  b. 1795
Streep
Harry William  b. 5 Feb 1884, d. Jan 1963
Harry William  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 22 Jul 2003
Mary Louise  b. 22 Jun 1949
Street
Anna  b. 24 Nov 1710, d. 6 Mar 1790
Harlow  b. 23 May 1823
Harriet Maria  b. 30 Jul 1807, d. 31 Aug 1885
Helen E.  b. 19 Jul 1901, d. 21 Jun 1981
James E.  b. May 1826, d. 8 Mar 1828
Levi B.  b. 10 Nov 1821
Minerva  b. Aug 1828
Streicker
Strempfer
Jospehine Mary  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1 May 1963
Strickland
Ada  b. 18 Nov 1799, d. 19 May 1839
Adah  b. 18 Nov 1799, d. 19 May 1839
Selah  b. c 1836
Strikeland
Strimple
Strode
Edward Mcdowell  b. 1911, d. 28 Jun 1982
John William  b. 1883
Muriel  b. 1875
Walter Lucien  b. May 1877, d. 1917
William Smith  b. 8 Dec 1847
Winifred  b. 1872
Strong
(?)  b. 24 Mar 1716, d. young
Aaron  b. 8 Nov 1719, d. 22 Aug 1732
Aaron  b. 2 Oct 1736, d. 16 Oct 1777
Abel  b. 5 Apr 1731, d. 23 Aug 1740
Abel  b. 9 Jan 1752
Abigail  b. c 1645, d. 15 Apr 1704
Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1666, d. 24 Jul 1689
Abigail  b. c 1701, d. 6 May 1773
Abigail  b. 11 May 1701, d. 20 Jan 1745 or 1746
Abigail  b. 24 Mar 1711
Abigail  b. 12 Jun 1721
Abigail  b. 19 Jan 1738 or 1739
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1741
Adino  b. 25 Jan 1676, d. 31 Dec 1749
Anne Smith  b. 10 Sep 1778, d. Oct 1840
Asa  b. 12 Mar 1735
Asahel  b. 14 Nov 1668, d. 8 Oct 1739
Asahel (Capt.)  b. 8 Oct 1702, d. 3 Mar 1751
Azariah  b. 7 Oct 1689, d. 30 Oct 1689
Azubah  b. 17 May 1744
Benajah  b. 24 Sep 1682, d. 1714
Benajah  b. 26 Jan 1783, d. 2 Aug 1851
Benajah (Deacon)  b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 25 Nov 1809
Strong (cont.)
Benjamin  b. 1674, d. 27 Aug 1755
Billy  b. 5 Aug 1775, d. 10 Nov 1776
Billy  b. 2 Mar 1782, d. 23 Jul 1782
Caleb (Gov.)  b. 9 Jan 1745, d. Nov 1819
Caleb (Lt.)  b. 27 Mar 1710
Charles  b. 14 Apr 1728, d. 5 Mar 1810
Clarence Finley  b. 21 May 1888, d. 19 May 1955
Cora  b. 4 Nov 1886
Cyprian (Rev.) DD  b. 26 May 1743, d. 17 Nov 1811
Daniel  b. 17 Sep 1719, d. Nov 1806
Daniel  b. 28 Jun 1778
Daniel  b. 18 Nov 1784
David  b. 19 Jun 1693, d. 2 May 1712
David (Deacon)  b. 15 Dec 1704, d. 25 Jan 1801
Dorothy  b. 19 Apr 1751
Eben  b. 1761, d. 5 Sep 1845
Ebenezer  b. 30 Oct 1705, d. young
Ebenezer  b. 6 Dec 1707, d. 9 Jun 1725
Ebenezer  b. 1754, d. 1824
Ebenezer (Elder)  b. 1643, d. 11 Feb 1729
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1671, d. 12 Nov 1729
Eleanor  b. 8 Jan 1747
Eleanor  b. c 1802, d. 9 Jul 1863
Strong (cont.)
Eleazer  b. 7 Sep 1695, d. 1779
Elijah  b. 22 Dec 1735, d. 22 Nov 1737
Elijah  b. 20 Feb 1738/39
Elisha  b. 1 Dec 1747
Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1647/48, d. 11 May 1737
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1664, d. 17 Feb 1691 or 1692
Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1670/71, d. 9 Jul 1714
Elizabeth  b. c 1684
Elizabeth  b. 27 Sep 1704, d. 1 May 1792
Elizabeth  b. 13 Aug 1709
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jul 1713
Elizabeth  b. 2 Feb 1727 or 1728, d. 21 Apr 1767
Elizabeth  b. 9 Aug 1728
Ellen Raynor  b. 22 Jan 1759
Elnathan  b. 20 Aug 1686, d. 22 May 1727
Elnathan  b. 30 Jul 1740, d. 25 Sep 1751
Elnathan (Deacon)  b. 23 Sep 1736, d. 16 Dec 1806
Ephraim  b. 4 Jan 1685
Esther  b. 30 Apr 1685, d. 11 Aug 1756
Esther  b. 1703
Esther  b. 12 Feb 1741, d. 20 Nov 1806
Esther  b. 4 Jul 1774, d. 15 Jun 1837
Eunice  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 9 Sep 1786
Eunice  b. 11 Apr 1743
Strong (cont.)
Experience  b. 4 Aug 1650
Experience  b. 19 Aug 1678, d. 16 Sep 1678
Ezra  b. 2 Mar 1701/2, d. 7 Mar 1785
Ezra MD  b. 21 Aug 1777, d. 12 Sep 1846
Florella  b. 17 Feb 1779
Ford  b. 2 Sep 1668, d. 1 Nov 1668
Freedom  b. 16 May 1704
George Freeman  b. 9 Mar 1882, d. 8 Nov 1933
George Washington  b. 14 Feb 1818, d. 28 Oct 1858
Gordon Stanley  b. 7 May 1923, d. 3 Mar 1989
Hannah  b. 30 May 1659, d. 31 Jan 1693 or 1694
Hannah  b. 11 Aug 1660, d. Nov 1745
Hannah  b. 7 Oct 1669, d. 29 Nov 1691
Hannah  b. 3 Feb 1671, d. 20 Mar 1762
Hannah  b. 26 Sep 1696
Hannah  b. 1704
Hannah  b. 4 Jun 1735, d. 9 Aug 1740
Hepzibah  b. 11 Apr 1742
Hester  b. 7 Jun 1661, d. 4 Mar 1726
Hewett  b. 2 Dec 1666, d. 29 Sep 1689
Homer Curtis  b. 30 Jan 1849
Horace Stoddard  b. 25 Jul 1921, d. 2 Apr 2007
Strong (cont.)
Ichabod  b. 17 Oct 1711, d. 17 Feb 1798
Jacob  b. 8 Apr 1673
Jane  b. 5 Oct 1754, d. 11 Apr 1822
Jedediah  b. 7 May 1637, d. 22 May 1733
Jedediah (Lt.)  b. 15 Jan 1700
Jedediah Jr.  b. 7 Aug 1667, d. 12 Oct 1709
Jemima  b. 12 Oct 1707
Jerijah  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. 24 Apr 1754
Jerijah  b. 14 May 1705, d. 27 Oct 1781
Job  b. 13 Jan 1729 or 1730
John  b. 9 Mar 1664/65, d. 21 May 1699
John  b. 15 Nov 1673, d. Nov 1673
John  b. 10 May 1681, d. 21 Apr 1699
John  b. 14 Jul 1707, d. 1 Oct 1793
John  b. 14 Jun 1733, d. 15 Nov 1816
John  b. 12 Aug 1754, d. soon
John (Elder)  b. c 1605, d. 14 Apr 1699
John (Sgt.)  b. 25 Dec 1665, d. 29 May 1749
John II  b. 28 May 1760
John Jr.  b. c 1632, d. 20 Feb 1697
John Warham  b. 30 Sep 1706, d. 25 Sep 1752
Jonathan  b. 1 May 1683, d. 10 Dec 1766
Jonathan  b. 7 Jun 1741, d. Nov 1814
Strong (cont.)
Jonathan (Deacon)  b. 22 Apr 1694, d. 16 Jul 1763
Jonathan Jr.  b. 19 May 1725, d. 17 Sep 1807
Joseph  b. 5 Aug 1652, d. young
Joseph  b. 13 Apr 1726, d. 16 Dec 1727
Joseph  b. 25 Jun 1839, d. 10 Jan 1929
Joseph (Capt.) Jr.  b. 25 Jul 1701, d. 9 Apr 1773
Joseph (Dr.)  b. 10 Mar 1770, d. 24 Apr 1812
Joseph (Justice)  b. 2 Dec 1672, d. 23 Dec 1763
Joseph (Rev.)  b. 19 Mar 1728 or 1729, d. 1 Jan 1803
Joseph Jr.  b. 26 Jun 1799, d. 1857
Josiah  b. c 1639, d. young
Josiah  b. 11 Jan 1678/79, d. 5 Apr 1759
Katherine Ellsworth  b. 26 Jun 1846
Keziah  b. 1 Dec 1709
Lavinia  b. 19 Aug 1810
Lois  b. 24 May 1733
Lowrey Spencer  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 5 Nov 1927
Lucia  b. 8 Sep 1722, d. 11 Sep 1819
Lucy  b. 9 Jun 1778
Lucy  b. 17 Sep 1797, d. 27 Aug 1860
Lydia  b. 9 Nov 1675, d. 16 Jul 1718
Lydia  b. 6 Apr 1727, d. 3 Aug 1740
Strong (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1750, d. 10 May 1812
Maria  b. 31 Aug 1663, d. 18 May 1751
Martha  b. 16 Jan 1701
Martha  b. 30 Jul 1745
Martha  b. 11 Mar 1749
Martha  b. 25 Apr 1780
Martin B.  b. c 1809
Mary  d. 4 Jun 1688
Mary  b. 26 Oct 1654, d. 8 Dec 1738
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1658, d. 1722
Mary  b. May 1677, d. young
Mary  b. 1683
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1690
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1701, d. 26 May 1770
Mary  b. 7 Dec 1722
Mary  b. 30 Jul 1745
Mary  b. 10 Oct 1746, d. c 1777
Mary  b. May 1749, d. 18 Sep 1751
Mary  b. 24 May 1762, d. 31 Oct 1802
Mary  b. 25 Apr 1780
Mary Hoyt  b. 25 Jun 1859
Mehitable  b. 16 Feb 1743
Miriam  b. 27 Jan 1713, d. 2 Sep 1718
Myron  b. 13 Jul 1880
Strong (cont.)
Myron Hopkins  b. 3 Jun 1834, d. 25 Dec 1886
Naomi  b. 9 Sep 1717
Narcissa  b. 29 Nov 1771
Nathan (Rev.)  b. Apr 1717, d. 7 Nov 1795
Nathan (Rev.) D.D.  b. 5 Oct 1748, d. 25 Dec 1816
Nathaniel (Lt.)  b. 25 Sep 1673
Oziah  b. 3 Sep 1734, d. 21 Nov 1807
Peter  b. 30 Mar 1729, d. 12 Aug 1740
Peter Young  b. 28 Apr 1801
Phebe  b. 22 Dec 1738
Philip  b. 9 Feb 1735/36, d. 13 Sep 1787
Phinehas (Deacon)  b. c 1704
Phinehas Jr.  b. 9 Nov 1725
Preserved  b. 29 Mar 1680, d. 26 Sep 1765
Rachel  b. 15 Jul 1679
Rachel  b. 13 Aug 1703
Rachel  b. 30 Jun 1711
Rebecca  b. 25 Sep 1808
Return  b. c 1641, d. 9 Apr 1726
Roger  b. 1 Oct 1773, d. 14 Mar 1822
Ruby  b. 20 Sep 1738, d. 16 Aug 1740
Ruth  b. 4 Feb 1688
Samuel  b. 5 Aug 1652, d. 29 Oct 1732
Samuel  b. 27 Dec 1675
Strong (cont.)
Samuel Jr.  b. 1705, d. 1789
Sarah  b. 1656, d. 10 Feb 1733
Sarah  b. 14 Mar 1665/66, d. 27 May 1739
Sarah  b. 29 Sep 1675, d. 19 Dec 1675
Sarah  b. 29 Sep 1681
Sarah  b. 7 Jul 1698
Sarah  b. 1699, d. 13 Jul 1784
Sarah  b. 3 May 1731
Sarah  b. 27 Jan 1771, d. Jun 1818
Sarah  b. 3 Jul 1788
Selah  b. 23 Dec 1680, d. 8 Apr 1732
Seth (Deacon)  b. 4 Apr 1716
Seth Jr.  b. Jun 1743
Simeon  b. 17 Oct 1705
Stephen  b. 24 Nov 1690, d. 2 Feb 1785
Stephen Jr.  b. 30 Jan 1725
Submit  b. 23 Feb 1690
Supply  b. 10 Oct 1697, d. 26 Nov 1786
Susannah  b. 6 Oct 1762, d. 26 Aug 1826
Tabitha  b. 3 Apr 1731, d. 10 Aug 1768
Thankful  b. 25 Jul 1663
Strong (cont.)
Thankful  b. 15 Apr 1672
Thankful  b. 26 Aug 1702
Thankful  b. 12 Oct 1740
Theona Holcomb  b. 20 May 1919, d. 30 May 1976
Thomas  b. c 1636, d. 3 Oct 1689
Thomas Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1661
Unnamed  b. 11 Oct 1669
Waitstill  b. 1677, d. 13 Nov 1762
William  b. 2 May 1733
William  b. 12 Dec 1804, d. 8 Sep 1805
William Everard  b. 11 Aug 1836, d. 14 May 1905
William Young  b. 26 Jun 1806, d. 23 Mar 1866
Zeruiah  b. 13 Dec 1745, d. 17 Sep 1751
Zeruiah II  b. 25 Jul 1752
Strother
Sarah Dabney  b. 14 Dec 1760, d. 13 Dec 1822
Stroud
Richard (Capt.)  b. 1746, d. 1819
Sarah  d. 1850
Stroup
Louise Eliza  b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Struthers
James  b. 1774, d. 16 Dec 1862
Jay Thomas  b. 21 May 1883, d. 5 Nov 1914
Joseph McNeal  b. 12 Oct 1849, d. 2 Sep 1898
Thomas  b. 13 Feb 1819, d. 10 Apr 1852
Thomas Carl  b. 2 Sep 1913, d. 18 Oct 2002
Thomas Lanman  b. 17 Aug 1950, d. 15 Feb 2015
Stuart
Allison Ellsworth  b. 18 Apr 1886
Frances Welles  b. 1849, d. 1932
John  b. 23 Aug 1777, d. 23 May 1829
Marie  b. 11 Sep 1880
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1812, d. 8 May 1846
Sophie Wolcott  b. 2 Oct 1899
Thomas Arthur  b. 29 Mar 1853
William Vaughn  b. 1 Nov 1857, d. 31 May 1922
Stuber
Mary Louise  b. Nov 1869
Stuitz
Stultz
Jida  b. 10 May 1842, d. 16 Jun 1896
Stuntz
Edward Hill  b. 1851, d. 1911
Sturges
Sturgis
Mackie  b. 28 Oct 1866, d. 7 Jan 1910
Sullivan
Elizabeth  b. c 1884
Ellen  b. Feb 1837, d. 11 Nov 1902
Emma Josephine  b. 6 Jun 1854, d. 5 Apr 1871
Helen  b. Feb 1837, d. 11 Nov 1902
Helen Jewett  b. 14 Dec 1846
Henry Hayes  b. 1 Oct 1849
Henry V.  b. 31 Mar 1816
John F.  d. May 1933
John Franklin  b. 12 Dec 1856
Mary R.  b. 1 Oct 1849
Minerva Ann  b. 6 Feb 1840, d. 13 Jun 1912
Sofronia V.  b. 29 May 1845
Timothy A.  d. 7 May 1934
Sully
Russell James  b. 8 Oct 1920, d. 7 Mar 2007
Summers
David A. F.  b. 13 Mar 1827, d. 3 Feb 1864
Eugene  b. 1855
Francis Gore  b. 18 Aug 1816, d. 4 Jun 1881
Sumner
Anna Chickering  b. 1871, d. 1950
Charles  b. c Nov 1879
Clayton  b. c 1875
Edward Alleyne  b. c 1839
James  b. c 1856
Sophronia  b. 1806, d. 1889
William  b. 1782, d. 1851
William Russell  b. c 1800
William S.  b. 1809, d. 1900