Stone
Alfred  d. 1889
Anna  b. 1808, d. 1898
Betsey  b. 18 Apr 1783, d. 1 Feb 1855
Charles  b. 10 Feb 1825
Charles Humphreys  b. 23 Feb 1861
Clida K.  b. 27 Feb 1894, d. Aug 1984
Elizabeth  b. c 1646, d. 1681
Esther  b. 1785, d. 11 Jan 1841
Lois  b. c 1819, d. 3 May 1857
Louisa  b. 1810, d. 18 Apr 1886
Mary Humphreys  b. 10 Jan 1857, d. 12 Nov 1859
Susan Fitch  b. 20 Sep 1858
Stoneburner
Elizabeth Jean  b. 5 May 1861, d. 29 Jun 1926
Storey
Ann  d. 3 Feb 1715
Storm
Betsy  b. 1798
Storrs
Mary  b. May 1710
Polly  b. 28 Oct 1801, d. 6 Nov 1885
Samuel  b. 7 Dec 1640
Samuel  b. 17 May 1677, d. 9 Aug 1727
Story
Joseph  b. 1779, d. 1845
Stothart
Richard A.  d. 1929
Stough
Sophronia C.  b. c 1828
Stoughton
Abigail  b. 1774, d. 1855
Abigal  b. 1731
Alice  b. 1 May 1736
Alice  b. 10 Oct 1743, d. 27 Jul 1802
Ann  b. 30 Jun 1741, d. 5 Aug 1820
Ann  b. 1770
Ann (Hannah)  b. 3 Jun 1719, d. 1 Dec 1784
Ann Ellsworth  b. 25 May 1810, d. 1900
Anna  b. 29 Oct 1615, d. probably d.y.
Chloe  b. 11 Jul 1797, d. 10 Aug 1840
Daniel  b. 1797, d. 1815
Dorothy  b. 19 Dec 1732, d. 5 Dec 1808
Elizabeth  b. 28 Feb 1613
Elizabeth  b. 1717
Eunice  b. 1779
Gustavis  b. 25 Jul 1733
Hannah  b. 6 Aug 1705, d. 29 Dec 1756
Israel  b. 21 Aug 1667, d. 10 Sep 1736 or 17 1736
Israel  b. 1714
Jemima  b. 1729
John  b. 20 Jun 1657, d. 24 May 1712
John  b. 22 Nov 1735, d. Nov 1766
John  b. 18 Jan 1746
John  b. 2 Feb 1772, d. 19 Sep 1841
John  b. 1786, d. 1875
Stoughton (cont.)
John Jr.  b. 16 Oct 1683, d. 25 Dec 1773
Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1738
Katherine  d. probably soon after 1658
Lemuel  b. 1774
Lemuel (Col.)  b. 9 Aug 1731, d. 4 Mar 1793
Lucie  b. 1727
Lucy W.  b. 18 Jul 1806, d. 25 Sep 1866
Lydia  b. 1779, d. 1853
Martha  b. 16 Jan 1711, d. 5 Mar 1798
Martha  b. 23 Aug 1748
Martha  b. 1777
Martha  b. 1781, d. 1805
Mary  b. 1714
Naomi  b. 8 Mar 1744
Nathaniel  b. 23 Jun 1702
Nathaniel  b. 6 Mar 1746, d. 1815
Nathaniel  b. 1777, d. 1850
Oliver  b. 19 May 1727
Rebecca  b. 19 Jun 1673, d. 1704
Rebecca  b. 10 Mar 1720
Richard  b. 1792, d. 1875
Russell  b. 3 Apr 1752
Ruth  b. 1776, d. 1859
Stoughton (cont.)
Samuel  b. 8 Sep 1665
Samuel  b. 10 Sep 1702
Sarah  d. 10 Sep 1794
Sarah  b. 10 Jan 1618
Sarah  b. 1724, d. 1755
Sarah  b. 1784, d. 1875
Thomas  b. 9 Jul 1593, d. 25 Mar 1661
Thomas  b. 1624, d. 15 Sep 1684
Thomas (Capt.)  b. 21 Nov 1662
Thomas P.  b. 1789, d. 1855
William  b. 6 Jun 1750
William (Sgt.)  b. 10 Mar 1685, d. 18 May 1750
William Jr.  b. 2 Apr 1715, d. 27 Dec 1781
William P.  b. 1794, d. 1871
Stoutzenberger
Vivian  b. 4 Oct 1902, d. 6 Jun 1954
Stow
Elmer  b. Jul 1836
Orville  b. c 1879
Sterling Holcomb  b. Jan 1881
Stowe
Harriet E.  b. 26 Dec 1844, d. 3 May 1913
Rosa  b. 3 May 1895, d. 12 Dec 1991
Strang
Henrietta  d. 26 Apr 1881
Stranghan
Strasser
John  b. 14 Feb 1921, d. Apr 1987
Stratton
Cephas  b. 13 May 1769
Dighton Warren  b. 21 Feb 1863, d. Apr 1933
Eunice  b. 27 Jul 1733
Gregory Kim  b. 23 Jul 1953, d. 7 Jun 1963
Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1707, d. 30 Jul 1758
Jeremiah  b. 7 Jul 1740
Marcus Lafayette  b. 20 Jun 1824
Martin  b. 13 Jan 1731
Ralph Merritt  b. 31 May 1922, d. 8 Apr 1987
Serajah  b. 7 Mar 1707, d. 30 Jul 1758
Seymore  b. c 1795
Strawn
Albert  b. 1840, d. 1 Feb 1914
Arthur Sylvester  b. 12 Nov 1879, d. 1943
Azil  b. 18 May 1867
Clara Viola  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 10 Jan 1891
Clarence Earl  b. 9 Jul 1892
Ella Maria  b. 29 Sep 1869
Ethel Estella  b. 7 Jul 1882
James Albert  b. 20 Dec 1871, d. 11 Jun 1907
Julia Keturah  b. 16 Jun 1877
Olivia Jane  b. 4 Feb 1890
Oscar Warren  b. 4 May 1875
Roy  b. 22 Sep 1885, d. 7 Jan 1891
Streator
Alpheus  b. 1792
Isaac Hemmingway  b. 16 Apr 1758
Margaret  b. 1790
Thankful  b. 1795
Streep
Harry William  b. 5 Feb 1884, d. Jan 1963
Harry William  b. 3 Oct 1910, d. 22 Jul 2003
Mary Louise  b. 22 Jun 1949
Street
Anna  b. 24 Nov 1710, d. 6 Mar 1790
Harlow  b. 23 May 1823
Harriet Maria  b. 30 Jul 1807, d. 31 Aug 1885
Helen E.  b. 19 Jul 1901, d. 21 Jun 1981
James E.  b. May 1826, d. 8 Mar 1828
Levi B.  b. 10 Nov 1821
Minerva  b. Aug 1828
Streicker
Strempfer
Jospehine Mary  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1 May 1963
Strickland
Ada  b. 18 Nov 1799, d. 19 May 1839
Adah  b. 18 Nov 1799, d. 19 May 1839
Selah  b. c 1836
Strikeland
Strimple
Strode
Edward Mcdowell  b. 1911, d. 28 Jun 1982
John William  b. 1883
Muriel  b. 1875
Walter Lucien  b. May 1877, d. 1917
William Smith  b. 8 Dec 1847
Winifred  b. 1872
Strong
(?)  b. 24 Mar 1716, d. young
Aaron  b. 8 Nov 1719, d. 22 Aug 1732
Aaron  b. 2 Oct 1736, d. 16 Oct 1777
Abel  b. 5 Apr 1731, d. 23 Aug 1740
Abel  b. 9 Jan 1752
Abigail  b. c 1645, d. 15 Apr 1704
Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1666, d. 24 Jul 1689
Abigail  b. c 1701, d. 6 May 1773
Abigail  b. 11 May 1701, d. 20 Jan 1745 or 1746
Abigail  b. 24 Mar 1711
Abigail  b. 12 Jun 1721
Abigail  b. 19 Jan 1738 or 1739
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1741
Adino  b. 25 Jan 1676, d. 31 Dec 1749
Anne Smith  b. 10 Sep 1778, d. Oct 1840
Asa  b. 12 Mar 1735
Asahel  b. 14 Nov 1668, d. 8 Oct 1739
Asahel (Capt.)  b. 8 Oct 1702, d. 3 Mar 1751
Azariah  b. 7 Oct 1689, d. 30 Oct 1689
Azubah  b. 17 May 1744
Benajah  b. 24 Sep 1682, d. 1714
Benajah  b. 26 Jan 1783, d. 2 Aug 1851
Benajah (Deacon)  b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 25 Nov 1809
Strong (cont.)
Benjamin  b. 1674, d. 27 Aug 1755
Billy  b. 5 Aug 1775, d. 10 Nov 1776
Billy  b. 2 Mar 1782, d. 23 Jul 1782
Caleb (Gov.)  b. 9 Jan 1745, d. Nov 1819
Caleb (Lt.)  b. 27 Mar 1710
Charles  b. 14 Apr 1728, d. 5 Mar 1810
Clarence Finley  b. 21 May 1888, d. 19 May 1955
Cora  b. 4 Nov 1886
Cyprian (Rev.) DD  b. 26 May 1743, d. 17 Nov 1811
Daniel  b. 17 Sep 1719, d. Nov 1806
Daniel  b. 28 Jun 1778
Daniel  b. 18 Nov 1784
David  b. 19 Jun 1693, d. 2 May 1712
David (Deacon)  b. 15 Dec 1704, d. 25 Jan 1801
Dorothy  b. 19 Apr 1751
Eben  b. 1761, d. 5 Sep 1845
Ebenezer  b. 30 Oct 1705, d. young
Ebenezer  b. 6 Dec 1707, d. 9 Jun 1725
Ebenezer  b. 1754, d. 1824
Ebenezer (Elder)  b. 1643, d. 11 Feb 1729
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1671, d. 12 Nov 1729
Eleanor  b. 8 Jan 1747
Eleanor  b. c 1802, d. 9 Jul 1863
Strong (cont.)
Eleazer  b. 7 Sep 1695, d. 1779
Elijah  b. 22 Dec 1735, d. 22 Nov 1737
Elijah  b. 20 Feb 1738/39
Elisha  b. 1 Dec 1747
Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1647/48, d. 11 May 1737
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1664, d. 17 Feb 1691 or 1692
Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1670/71, d. 9 Jul 1714
Elizabeth  b. c 1684
Elizabeth  b. 27 Sep 1704, d. 1 May 1792
Elizabeth  b. 13 Aug 1709
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jul 1713
Elizabeth  b. 2 Feb 1727 or 1728, d. 21 Apr 1767
Elizabeth  b. 9 Aug 1728
Ellen Raynor  b. 22 Jan 1759
Elnathan  b. 20 Aug 1686, d. 22 May 1727
Elnathan  b. 30 Jul 1740, d. 25 Sep 1751
Elnathan (Deacon)  b. 23 Sep 1736, d. 16 Dec 1806
Ephraim  b. 4 Jan 1685
Esther  b. 30 Apr 1685, d. 11 Aug 1756
Esther  b. 1703
Esther  b. 12 Feb 1741, d. 20 Nov 1806
Esther  b. 4 Jul 1774, d. 15 Jun 1837
Eunice  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 9 Sep 1786
Eunice  b. 11 Apr 1743
Strong (cont.)
Experience  b. 4 Aug 1650
Experience  b. 19 Aug 1678, d. 16 Sep 1678
Ezra  b. 2 Mar 1701/2, d. 7 Mar 1785
Ezra MD  b. 21 Aug 1777, d. 12 Sep 1846
Florella  b. 17 Feb 1779
Ford  b. 2 Sep 1668, d. 1 Nov 1668
Freedom  b. 16 May 1704
George Freeman  b. 9 Mar 1882, d. 8 Nov 1933
George Washington  b. 14 Feb 1818, d. 28 Oct 1858
Gordon Stanley  b. 7 May 1923, d. 3 Mar 1989
Hannah  b. 30 May 1659, d. 31 Jan 1693 or 1694
Hannah  b. 11 Aug 1660, d. Nov 1745
Hannah  b. 7 Oct 1669, d. 29 Nov 1691
Hannah  b. 3 Feb 1671, d. 20 Mar 1762
Hannah  b. 26 Sep 1696
Hannah  b. 1704
Hannah  b. 4 Jun 1735, d. 9 Aug 1740
Hepzibah  b. 11 Apr 1742
Hester  b. 7 Jun 1661, d. 4 Mar 1726
Hewett  b. 2 Dec 1666, d. 29 Sep 1689
Homer Curtis  b. 30 Jan 1849
Horace Stoddard  b. 25 Jul 1921, d. 2 Apr 2007
Strong (cont.)
Ichabod  b. 17 Oct 1711, d. 17 Feb 1798
Jacob  b. 8 Apr 1673
Jane  b. 5 Oct 1754, d. 11 Apr 1822
Jedediah  b. 7 May 1637, d. 22 May 1733
Jedediah (Lt.)  b. 15 Jan 1700
Jedediah Jr.  b. 7 Aug 1667, d. 12 Oct 1709
Jemima  b. 12 Oct 1707
Jerijah  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. 24 Apr 1754
Jerijah  b. 14 May 1705, d. 27 Oct 1781
Job  b. 13 Jan 1729 or 1730
John  b. 9 Mar 1664/65, d. 21 May 1699
John  b. 15 Nov 1673, d. Nov 1673
John  b. 10 May 1681, d. 21 Apr 1699
John  b. 14 Jul 1707, d. 1 Oct 1793
John  b. 14 Jun 1733, d. 15 Nov 1816
John  b. 12 Aug 1754, d. soon
John (Elder)  b. c 1605, d. 14 Apr 1699
John (Sgt.)  b. 25 Dec 1665, d. 29 May 1749
John II  b. 28 May 1760
John Jr.  b. c 1632, d. 20 Feb 1697
John Warham  b. 30 Sep 1706, d. 25 Sep 1752
Jonathan  b. 1 May 1683, d. 10 Dec 1766
Jonathan  b. 7 Jun 1741, d. Nov 1814
Strong (cont.)
Jonathan (Deacon)  b. 22 Apr 1694, d. 16 Jul 1763
Jonathan Jr.  b. 19 May 1725, d. 17 Sep 1807
Joseph  b. 5 Aug 1652, d. young
Joseph  b. 13 Apr 1726, d. 16 Dec 1727
Joseph  b. 25 Jun 1839, d. 10 Jan 1929
Joseph (Capt.) Jr.  b. 25 Jul 1701, d. 9 Apr 1773
Joseph (Dr.)  b. 10 Mar 1770, d. 24 Apr 1812
Joseph (Justice)  b. 2 Dec 1672, d. 23 Dec 1763
Joseph (Rev.)  b. 19 Mar 1728 or 1729, d. 1 Jan 1803
Joseph Jr.  b. 26 Jun 1799, d. 1857
Josiah  b. c 1639, d. young
Josiah  b. 11 Jan 1678/79, d. 5 Apr 1759
Katherine Ellsworth  b. 26 Jun 1846
Keziah  b. 1 Dec 1709
Lavinia  b. 19 Aug 1810
Lois  b. 24 May 1733
Lowrey Spencer  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 5 Nov 1927
Lucia  b. 8 Sep 1722, d. 11 Sep 1819
Lucy  b. 9 Jun 1778
Lucy  b. 17 Sep 1797, d. 27 Aug 1860
Lydia  b. 9 Nov 1675, d. 16 Jul 1718
Lydia  b. 6 Apr 1727, d. 3 Aug 1740
Strong (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1750, d. 10 May 1812
Maria  b. 31 Aug 1663, d. 18 May 1751
Martha  b. 16 Jan 1701
Martha  b. 30 Jul 1745
Martha  b. 11 Mar 1749
Martha  b. 25 Apr 1780
Martin B.  b. c 1809
Mary  d. 4 Jun 1688
Mary  b. 26 Oct 1654, d. 8 Dec 1738
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1658, d. 1722
Mary  b. May 1677, d. young
Mary  b. 1683
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1690
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1701, d. 26 May 1770
Mary  b. 7 Dec 1722
Mary  b. 30 Jul 1745
Mary  b. 10 Oct 1746, d. c 1777
Mary  b. May 1749, d. 18 Sep 1751
Mary  b. 24 May 1762, d. 31 Oct 1802
Mary  b. 25 Apr 1780
Mary Hoyt  b. 25 Jun 1859
Mehitable  b. 16 Feb 1743
Miriam  b. 27 Jan 1713, d. 2 Sep 1718
Myron  b. 13 Jul 1880
Strong (cont.)
Myron Hopkins  b. 3 Jun 1834, d. 25 Dec 1886
Naomi  b. 9 Sep 1717
Narcissa  b. 29 Nov 1771
Nathan (Rev.)  b. Apr 1717, d. 7 Nov 1795
Nathan (Rev.) D.D.  b. 5 Oct 1748, d. 25 Dec 1816
Nathaniel (Lt.)  b. 25 Sep 1673
Oziah  b. 3 Sep 1734, d. 21 Nov 1807
Peter  b. 30 Mar 1729, d. 12 Aug 1740
Peter Young  b. 28 Apr 1801
Phebe  b. 22 Dec 1738
Philip  b. 9 Feb 1735/36, d. 13 Sep 1787
Phinehas (Deacon)  b. c 1704
Phinehas Jr.  b. 9 Nov 1725
Preserved  b. 29 Mar 1680, d. 26 Sep 1765
Rachel  b. 15 Jul 1679
Rachel  b. 13 Aug 1703
Rachel  b. 30 Jun 1711
Rebecca  b. 25 Sep 1808
Return  b. c 1641, d. 9 Apr 1726
Roger  b. 1 Oct 1773, d. 14 Mar 1822
Ruby  b. 20 Sep 1738, d. 16 Aug 1740
Ruth  b. 4 Feb 1688
Samuel  b. 5 Aug 1652, d. 29 Oct 1732
Samuel  b. 27 Dec 1675
Strong (cont.)
Samuel Jr.  b. 1705, d. 1789
Sarah  b. 1656, d. 10 Feb 1733
Sarah  b. 14 Mar 1665/66, d. 27 May 1739
Sarah  b. 29 Sep 1675, d. 19 Dec 1675
Sarah  b. 29 Sep 1681
Sarah  b. 7 Jul 1698
Sarah  b. 1699, d. 13 Jul 1784
Sarah  b. 3 May 1731
Sarah  b. 27 Jan 1771, d. Jun 1818
Sarah  b. 3 Jul 1788
Selah  b. 23 Dec 1680, d. 8 Apr 1732
Seth (Deacon)  b. 4 Apr 1716
Seth Jr.  b. Jun 1743
Simeon  b. 17 Oct 1705
Stephen  b. 24 Nov 1690, d. 2 Feb 1785
Stephen Jr.  b. 30 Jan 1725
Submit  b. 23 Feb 1690
Supply  b. 10 Oct 1697, d. 26 Nov 1786
Susannah  b. 6 Oct 1762, d. 26 Aug 1826
Tabitha  b. 3 Apr 1731, d. 10 Aug 1768
Thankful  b. 25 Jul 1663
Strong (cont.)
Thankful  b. 15 Apr 1672
Thankful  b. 26 Aug 1702
Thankful  b. 12 Oct 1740
Theona Holcomb  b. 20 May 1919, d. 30 May 1976
Thomas  b. c 1636, d. 3 Oct 1689
Thomas Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1661
Unnamed  b. 11 Oct 1669