Fellowes
Jane (Lady)  b. 11 Feb 1957
Fellows
Albert Charles  b. 2 Jul 1898, d. Jun 1968
Arlene Louise  b. 24 Jan 1924
Bernice  b. 30 Jul 1927, d. 11 Jan 1988
Burton L.  b. 10 Jun 1926, d. 14 Sep 1992
Elbert C.  b. 1918
Elizabeth  b. 14 Sep 1685
Howard B.  b. 23 Jun 1929, d. 20 Jan 2003
Martha  b. 1919
Nellie  b. 1 Jan 1884, d. 1978
Thomas E.  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 29 Apr 1980
Wilbur G.  b. 17 Mar 1925, d. 15 Feb 2003
Fenn
Fenner
Eliza Geddy  b. 11 Feb 1799, d. 12 Sep 1845
Kenneth  b. c 1901
Richard  d. b 1768
Richard  b. 1758, d. 12 May 1828
Fenton
Cyrus Benjamin  b. 26 Jan 1903, d. 23 Mar 1968
Donald McLean  b. 12 Nov 1914, d. 10 May 1997
Edward Dudley  b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 20 May 1938
Elma Elvorete  b. 2 Feb 1913, d. 9 Jan 1967
Eva May  b. 31 Mar 1908, d. 12 Jul 1985
Leonard  b. 9 Sep 1910, d. Jul 1981
Norman Edward  b. 12 Oct 1905, d. 12 Jan 1991
Norman Edward Jr.  b. 29 Mar 1935, d. 15 Oct 1999
Robert Ewell  b. 29 Jan 1938, d. 6 Nov 1997
Ruth Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1917, d. 7 Jun 1969
Ferchaud
Bart  b. 25 Feb 1956, d. 12 Jan 2009
John Bartholomew III  b. 14 Jun 1912, d. 19 Oct 2002
John Bartholomew IV  b. 29 Jul 1954, d. 30 Jul 1954
John Bartholomew V  b. 25 Feb 1956, d. 12 Jan 2009
Lee  b. 19 Mar 1951, d. 10 Jun 2016
Leola Marie  b. 19 Mar 1951, d. 10 Jun 2016
Ferguson
Eliza  b. c 1808, d. b 1900
Elizabeth  b. 1617, d. 7 Oct 1679
Emily Cecile  b. 27 May 1858, d. 4 Feb 1929
Samuel F.  b. Jun 1819, d. 5 Apr 1885
Fergusson
Earl Oliver  b. 25 Feb 1916, d. 29 Dec 2002
Ferrers
Edward (Sir)  b. c 1480, d. c 1535
Henry (Sir)  b. 1440
Henry 2nd Baron Ferrers of Groby  b. 1303, d. 15 Sep 1343
Thomas (Sir)  b. c 1395, d. 1459
William 3rd Baron Ferrers of Groby  b. 28 Feb 1333, d. 8 Jan 1371
William 5th Baron Ferrers of Groby  b. 1373, d. 18 May 1445
Ferrier
Ferris
Anna Jean  b. 10 Aug 1857
Aurelia  b. c 1820
Egbert  b. 26 Jun 1843
Fannie Fern  b. 6 Oct 1859, d. 1936
Fidelia  b. 9 Sep 1845, d. 1916
John Nelson  b. Jan 1818, d. Feb 1892
Joseph N.  b. 7 Sep 1852
Lester Delbert  b. 7 Apr 1855
Mary Case  b. 19 Nov 1847, d. 1936
Nancy  b. 30 Aug 1850
Ferry
Asenath  b. 4 Sep 1802
Fesler
Carrie May  b. 27 Dec 1876, d. 7 Mar 1951
John  b. 1 Aug 1842, d. 3 Sep 1920
Fiala
Martin Josef  b. 2 Dec 1900, d. 10 Aug 1937
Fiegenbaum
Grace Gertrude  b. 17 Jun 1883, d. Feb 1973
Field
Abigail  b. c 1790, d. 3 Jul 1870
Abner  b. 28 Nov 1793, d. 19 Dec 1864
Cyrus William Jr.  b. 15 Mar 1857, d. 9 Jun 1894
Deborah  b. 13 Mar 1765
Elisha  b. 1 Jul 1717, d. 18 Jan 1791
Elisha Jr.  b. 3 Mar 1763, d. 18 Feb 1852
Hannah  b. 21 Jun 1769, d. 13 May 1843
Lucinda M.  b. 16 Jun 1819, d. 11 Jul 1899
Luman  b. 28 Mar 1794, d. 30 Sep 1846
Mable H.  d. 1926
Sarah Wells  b. 15 Jan 1755, d. 16 Jan 1849
Figley
Margaret Ann  b. 23 Dec 1825, d. 1886
Filer
Abigail  b. 6 Feb 1703, d. c 1761
Ann  b. 1600, d. 6 Mar 1662
Anna  b. 28 Dec 1736, d. 1818
Anna  b. c 1741, d. 16 Jan 1776
Anne  b. 12 Sep 1705
Cynthea  b. c 1748, d. 16 May 1834
Jeremiah  b. c 1718, d. Feb 1776
John  b. 12 Sep 1642, d. 1723
Samuel  b. 26 Sep 1681, d. 13 Sep 1710
Samuel  b. 1715, d. 20 Jul 1797
Silas  b. 1710
Walter (Lieut.)  d. 1683
Zerubbabel  b. 23 Dec 1644, d. Apr 1715
Zerubbabel  b. 25 Dec 1674, d. 29 Jan 1761
Filkins
Filley
Abigail  b. 21 Aug 1658, d. 8 Jan 1707
Abigail  b. 3 Jan 1679, d. 1758
Anna  b. 16 Aug 1664, d. 18 Apr 1686
Deborah  b. 15 Oct 1743, d. 1792
Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1650
Jonathan  b. 3 Nov 1672
Loannah  b. 19 Oct 1744
Mary  d. 15 Apr 1711
Nathaniel  b. 5 May 1713
Filmore
Almira Lydia  b. 1828, d. 1890
Lydia Almira  b. 1828, d. 1890
Finch
Mary A.  b. 9 Nov 1842, d. 24 Mar 1937
Fincke
Fingerle
Daniel Lee  b. 23 Mar 1970, d. 25 Mar 1970
Finney
Firestone
Harvey Samuel Jr.  b. 1898, d. 1973
Firsich
Alfred G.  b. 10 Oct 1893, d. May 1976
George  b. c 1811
George Jr.  b. Jun 1856
Ira L.  b. 13 Feb 1896, d. Apr 1973
Joseph  b. c 1857
Virginia A.  b. 15 Jun 1928, d. 30 Oct 2009
Fischer
Kat  b. 13 Mar 1895, d. Jun 1977
Martha Katherine  b. 13 Mar 1895, d. Jun 1977
Fish
Cornelia D.  b. 1837, d. 9 Nov 1897
Sarah M.  b. 20 Sep 1851, d. 1 Jun 1930
Sophia C.  b. c 1827, d. 1899
Fisher
Addie LaVerne  b. 25 Jun 1870, d. 3 Jun 1917
Albert Rutledge  b. 6 Nov 1911
Charles F. (Rev.)  b. 19 Sep 1873
Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1939
Hannah  b. c 1822
Martha Alice  b. 1903, d. 1907
Richard Thornton  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 25 Sep 1995
Vernie  b. 25 Jun 1870, d. 3 Jun 1917
Fisk
Lavonne Rene  b. 22 May 1963, d. 4 Jul 1963
Fiske
Helen Maria  b. 18 Oct 1830, d. 12 Aug 1885
Fitch
Abigail  b. 6 Aug 1650
Abner (Capt.)  b. 8 Jul 1703, d. 23 Jun 1797
Alice  b. 30 Jan 1713, d. 1 Sep 1796
Almira  b. 19 Jan 1797, d. 25 Oct 1870
Ann  b. c 1682
Anne  b. Apr 1675, d. 17 Oct 1715
Arthur  b. c 1900
Asenath  b. 13 Feb 1767, d. 1831
Benjamin  b. 22 Aug 1719, d. 12 Jul 1780
Benjamin (Deacon)  b. 29 Mar 1691, d. 10 Oct 1727
Bridget  b. prob. mid-1670's
Clarence  b. c 1901
Clinton  b. 1837, d. 1900
Daniel  b. 16 Aug 1665
David Yeomans  b. 3 Mar 1769, d. 6 Sep 1849
Dorastus  b. 5 Mar 1824, d. 24 May 1892
Dorothy  b. Apr 1658, d. 28 Jun 1691
Ebenezer  b. 10 Jan 1689, d. 20 Nov 1724
Eleazer (Deacon)  b. 14 May 1683, d. 4 Jun 1748
Elijah  b. 23 Feb 1717/18
Elizabeth  b. 2 Jan 1651
Elizabeth  b. 28 Jun 1731, d. 16 Dec 1809
Ephraim  b. 12 Feb 1768, d. 9 Jan 1813
Fitch (cont.)
Ephraim (Capt.)  b. 29 Mar 1736, d. 18 Aug 1807
Hannah  b. 17 Sep 1653
Helen J.  b. 20 Feb 1857, d. 19 Oct 1932
Hezekiah  b. 7 Jan 1682, d. 8 Jan 1738/39
Hubbard (Sgt.)  b. 8 Mar 1788, d. 17 May 1859
Ida May  b. 24 May 1856
Jabez  b. Apr 1672
James  b. 18 Oct 1703, d. 10 Feb 1789
James  b. 15 Oct 1709, d. 15 Nov 1760
James  b. 23 Nov 1718, d. 25 Oct 1805
James (Capt.)  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. 8 Nov 1815
James (Maj.)  b. 2 Aug 1649, d. 10 Nov 1727
James (Rev.)  b. 24 Dec 1622, d. 18 Nov 1702
Jeremiah  b. 29 Mar 1737, d. 20 Aug 1796
Jeremiah (Capt.)  b. Sep 1670, d. 22 May 1736
Jerusha  b. 19 Feb 1699, d. 19 Feb 1780
Jesina  b. 13 Feb 1767, d. 1831
John  b. 21 Jan 1743, d. 2 Jul 1798
John  b. c 1897
John (Capt.)  b. Jan 1667, d. 24 May 1743
John (Capt.)  b. 18 Mar 1704/5, d. 19 Feb 1760
Joseph  b. 20 Feb 1665/66
Joseph  b. Nov 1681
Joseph  b. 5 Aug 1746, d. 9 Oct 1830
Fitch (cont.)
Joseph (Capt.)  b. c 1630, d. b 3 Oct 1727
Joshua  b. 13 Feb 1703/4, d. 7 Jun 1790
Lucy  b. c 1698, d. a 1761
Lucy  b. 23 Aug 1769, d. 8 Mar 1807
Lydia  b. s 1659
Lyman Augustus  b. 21 Oct 1814, d. 19 Jun 1887
Mary  b. c Dec 1657
Mary  b. Sep 1707
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1714, d. 22 Jan 1798
Mary  b. 25 Apr 1744, d. 11 Nov 1774
Nathaniel  b. 17 Mar 1668, d. a 1742
Nathaniel (Capt)  b. Oct 1679, d. 14 May 1759
Rebecca  b. Mar 1663
Rhoda  b. 12 Nov 1763
Rosa  b. c 1847
Samuel  d. 1659
Samuel  b. Mar 1655
Samuel  b. c 1680
Samuel  b. 15 Oct 1757, d. 18 Apr 1841
Sarah  b. c 1670, d. 7 Jan 1746
Sina  b. 13 Feb 1767, d. 1831
Sinai  b. 13 Feb 1767, d. 1831
Thaddeus  b. 27 Jul 1761, d. 16 Apr 1816
Fitch (cont.)
Waring James  b. 29 Dec 1912, d. 10 Mar 1995
William  b. 18 Sep 1734, d. 30 Apr 1785
Zurviah  b. 4 Mar 1800, d. 20 Feb 1886
Fithian
Esther  b. 6 Mar 1691, d. 19 Sep 1769
Martha  b. c 1693, d. 19 Jan 1740
Fitz Robert
FitzAlan
Elizabeth  b. 1366, d. 8 Jul 1425
Richard 10th Earl of Arundel  b. 1346, d. 21 Sep 1397
Fitzgerald
Crozier  b. 23 Apr 1932, d. 23 May 1989
Hannah F.  b. 1834, d. 1871
James Walter  b. 10 Jan 1927, d. 31 Aug 1988
Kevin  b. 6 Aug 1959, d. 31 Mar 1984
Printess  d. 1949
Fitzhugh
Mary Lee  b. 22 Apr 1788, d. 23 Apr 1853
FitzRandolph
Edward  b. 5 Jul 1607, d. c 1684
Nathaniel  b. 15 May 1642, d. 21 Nov 1713
Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1696, d. 12 Sep 1766
Samuel  b. 1668, d. 25 Jun 1754
Flagg
Alma  b. 15 Mar 1789, d. 17 Jan 1854
Patty (Martha)  b. 7 Sep 1766, d. 1832
Flanagan
Ethel  b. 17 Mar 1916, d. 7 Jun 1982
Flansburgh
Flarity
Alice  b. c 1902
Daniel  b. c 1869
Harry  b. c 1895
Fleming
Frank  b. c 1919
Frank Lamar  b. 20 Dec 1875, d. 25 Dec 1950
Harry Hightower  b. 22 Sep 1922, d. 11 Dec 1937
Hayden  b. 5 Jan 1927, d. 3 Apr 2002
Jane Willis  b. February 3,1882
Judith  b. Nov 1689
Margaret  b. 13 Mar 1832
Margaret Gray  b. 24 May 1857, d. Mar 1915
Fletcher
Charles Frederick  b. 21 Apr 1857, d. 2 Jan 1947
Eber  b. s 1801, d. 27 Feb 1875
Esther  b. c 1681, d. 21 Sep 1767
Jacob G.  b. 1823
Jonathan  b. 30 Mar 1741
Joseph  b. 7 Nov 1777, d. 10 May 1861
Lilian Mary  b. 30 Jan 1903, d. 3 Jul 1993
Lucense  b. 4 Aug 1849
Lucy  b. 21 Apr 1803
Rebecca  b. c 1842
Salina  b. c 1853
Susan A.  b. 17 Jul 1862, d. 12 Jan 1885
Tryphina  b. 25 Nov 1846, d. 31 Jul 1884
Virginia Griswold  b. 1 Nov 1913, d. Jan 1984
Worthington Griswold  b. 15 Sep 1909, d. 13 Oct 1932
Flickinger
Jacob Marion  b. 1849, d. 20 Jan 1917
Lula Dell  b. Mar 1875
Stephen  b. 4 May 1823, d. 22 Jan 1869
Flint
Elizabth  b. 1853, d. 1938
Grace Ann  b. 23 Aug 1903
James Madison  b. 12 Mar 1858, d. 2 Jul 1943
James Russell  d. 21 Apr 1964
Flower
Louisa G.  b. c 1809, d. 20 Jul 1847
Flowers
Frances Smith  b. 7 Aug 1902
Hester Ann  b. 7 Sep 1897
Floyd
Lucy  b. Jan 1800, d. 8 May 1842
William  b. 17 Dec 1734, d. 4 Aug 1821
Flynn
Errol Leslie Thompson  b. 20 Jun 1909, d. 14 Oct 1959
Sean  b. 31 May 1941
Fobes
Caleb  b. c 1653, d. 25 Aug 1710
John  d. 1660
Sarah  b. 24 Jun 1684, d. 11 Mar 1759
Fobian
Fogle
Infant  b. Feb 1880
Lawrence E.  b. bt 1876 - 1877
Lawrence Kit  b. 14 Mar 1849, d. 23 May 1929
Lizzie  b. bt 1869 - 1870
Margaret Eugenia  b. 7 Nov 1843, d. 31 Jan 1918
Marion  b. bt 1868 - 1869
Nathan D.  b. bt 1878 - 1879
Sue  b. bt 1871 - 1872
Texanna Virginia  b. 9 Jan 1851, d. 16 Dec 1884
Folsom
Frances  b. 21 Jul 1864, d. 29 Oct 1947
Mary  b. 2 Oct 1825
Fonda
Henry Jaynes  b. 16 May 1905, d. 12 Aug 1982
Jane Seymour  b. 21 Dec 1937
Peter Henry  b. 23 Feb 1940
Fonger
Fontaine
Michael  b. 28 Jul 1957, d. 1976
Foot
Heber  b. c 1819, d. 30 Mar 1853
Foote
Aaron  b. 10 Apr 1769, d. 8 Dec 1842
Amelia  b. 28 Apr 1777, d. 14 Oct 1792
Azuba  b. 13 Apr 1760
Calvin  b. 28 Feb 1785, d. 12 Jun 1879
Clara  b. 19 Mar 1795
Daughter  b. 6 May 1771
Delight  b. 8 Jan 1767
Electa  b. 27 Apr 1780
Elisha  b. 26 Aug 1764
Ellen M.  b. 1850
Hepzibah  b. Feb 1762
Jared (Dr.)  b. 17 Jul 1735, d. 11 Oct 1820
John (Capt.)  b. 1729, d. 15 Sep 1812
Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1727, d. 16 Sep 1779
Joseph  b. 27 Oct 1758, d. 27 May 1789
Levi  b. 10 May 1773, d. 16 Sep 1775
Levi  b. 1779, d. 1841
Lucius Carpenter  b. 5 Apr 1817, d. 23 Apr 1860
Luther  b. 5 Mar 1761, d. 5 Mar 1834
Lyman  b. 21 Jun 1814
Miles (Col.)  b. 1 Apr 1788, d. 5 Sep 1878
Foote (cont.)
Nathaniel  b. 1592, d. 20 Nov 1644
Rachel  b. 10 May 1736
Rachel  b. 27 Nov 1766, d. 2 Aug 1785
Rebecca  b. 1634, d. 6 Apr 1701
Samuel  b. 12 May 1740
Sarah  b. 22 Jun 1762
Temperance  b. 1787
Thaddeus  b. 1 Dec 1783
Forbes
Francis Blackwell  b. 11 Aug 1839, d. 2 May 1908
James Grant  b. 22 Oct 1879, d. 24 Apr 1955
Rosemary Isabel  b. 27 Oct 1913, d. 14 Nov 2002
Ford
Abigail  d. 6 Jul 1688
Adonijah  b. 21 Oct 1748, d. 2 Nov 1820
Adonijah Jr.  b. 17 Jul 1775
Aline  b. 14 Sep 1883
Almon  b. 12 Apr 1785
Alvin  b. 16 Sep 1789
Andrew Jefferson  b. 25 Aug 1916, d. 29 Jul 1992
Anne  d. 6 Jan 1690
Catharine Pauline  b. 4 Apr 1857
Charles Denslow  b. 9 Aug 1858
Elisabeth  b. 29 Mar 1781
Ella Jane  b. 20 Mar 1860
Gerald Rudolf  b. c 1890
Gerald Rudolph (President) Jr.  b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 26 Dec 2006
Jerome Bursey  b. 29 Jan 1821
Jerome Chester  b. 14 Feb 1856
Martha  b. 11 Jun 1773
Martha  b. 4 Aug 1778
Mary Agnes  b. 27 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1903
Origen  b. 2 Jun 1787
Orpah  b. 14 Nov 1791
Persis Amanda  b. 5 May 1866, d. 15 Aug 1867
Ford (cont.)
Phebe  b. 1 Aug 1770, d. 19 Jul 1852
Ruth  b. Jul 1783, d. 14 Apr 1784
Ruth  b. 15 Jul 1787
Sarah  b. 19 Jul 1765
Susan Fidelia  b. 14 May 1864
Thomas  b. c 1590, d. 28 Nov 1676
Zilpah  b. 6 Sep 1800, d. 15 Nov 1886