Converse
Abigail Matson  b. 6 May 1817, d. 4 Dec 1851
Amasa D.D.  b. 21 Aug 1795, d. 9 Dec 1872
Caroline Wilson  b. 8 Jul 1828
Elizabeth  b. 20 May 1791, d. 16 Apr 1863
Francis Wilson  b. 17 Jan 1815, d. 26 Sep 1880
Harriet Newel  b. 11 Dec 1824, d. 16 Mar 1854
Joel  b. 12 Sep 1750, d. 29 Jun 1822
Joel Jr.  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 22 May 1874
John Kendrick Reverend  b. 15 Jun 1801, d. 3 Oct 1880
Julius Miner Doctor  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 16 May 1841
Laura Adelia  b. 13 Feb 1820, d. 15 Oct 1848
Lydia  b. 7 Jul 1821, d. 23 Jun 1885
Marilla Theresa  b. 7 Sep 1826, d. 5 Jan 1892
Marquis  b. 12 Jul 1789, d. 21 Nov 1840
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1825, d. 9 Jun 1894
Mary  b. 4 Mar 1835, d. 4 Mar 1835
Samuel Bixby  b. 7 May 1823, d. 12 Jan 1844
Samuel Davis  b. 1741, d. 1820
Sarah  b. 2 Jul 1793, d. 11 Feb 1864
Theron  b. 19 May 1787, d. 7 Apr 1861
William  b. 10 Nov 1818, d. 27 Mar 1819
Converse (cont.)
Conway
Edwin Jr.  b. c 1653, d. bt 19 Mar 1698 - 7 Sep 1698
Eleanor Rose  b. 9 Jan 1731, d. 11 Feb 1829
Francis  b. 15 Sep 1696
Conyers
Jane  b. 1756, d. 1835
Nancy  b. 12 Apr 1823, d. 29 Sep 1860
Thomas (Sir) 9th Baronet  b. 1731, d. 1810
Cook
Abner  b. 6 May 1737, d. c 1818
Abner Jr.  b. 13 Nov 1765
Albert Case  b. 1881
Alonzo  b. 29 Sep 1857
Amanda Elliot  b. 4 Jun 1809
Andrew J.  b. c 20 Dec 1827, d. 15 Jul 1908
Charles Friend  b. 1 Nov 1861
Charles Oakley  b. 1871
David  b. 1733, d. 1796
Earl  b. 21 Sep 1902
Edmund  b. 1 May 1895, d. 26 Jan 1985
Edward  d. 6 Jul 1944
Eleanor Emily  b. 17 Mar 1936, d. 6 Jul 1944
Elijah  b. 1738
Elizabeth  b. 25 Aug 1673
Ella Alice  b. 1 Sep 1904
Fannie  b. 1 Sep 1853
Fred Ernest  d. 22 Oct 1940
George  b. c 1843
Gillian B.  b. 8 Jan 1870
Cook (cont.)
Hattie Amelia  b. 30 Oct 1855, d. 1899
Ida Belle  b. 21 Dec 1884, d. 25 Feb 1968
Irene Florence  b. 1 Oct 1906
Isaac III  b. 28 Jul 1739
Isaac IV  b. 16 Jul 1768, d. 22 Jan 1844
Isaac Jr.  b. 22 Jul 1710
Joanna  b. 5 Aug 1638, d. 27 Apr 1657
Jonathan  b. 1733
Joseph  b. c 1853, d. 1893
Joseph Hayes  b. 7 Sep 1882
Josiah  b. 1740, d. 1792
Kittie Agnes  b. 1 Nov 1881
LaVerna L.  b. 17 Sep 1912, d. 4 Dec 1992
Lewis Green  b. 1873
Lura  b. 28 Aug 1801, d. 10 Aug 1895
Lydia May  b. 24 Jan 1879
Margaret  b. 20 Jul 1722
Margaret  b. 25 Apr 1764
Marion Woodson  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 30 Oct 1943
Martha  b. 1740
Mary Emma  b. 1879
Cook (cont.)
Mindwell  b. 1724, d. 1801
Moses G.  b. 30 May 1875, d. 23 Apr 1940
Myron N.  b. 14 Aug 1844
Nancie E.  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 2 Nov 1892
Nathaniel  b. c 1625, d. 19 May 1688
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 13 May 1658, d. 28 Feb 1723/24
Noah  b. 7 May 1736
Norman Cecil  b. 10 Dec 1917
Olive  d. 23 Jul 1940
Philecta  b. 16 Aug 1793, d. 28 Dec 1879
Regina  b. c 1840
Reuben  d. Dec 1762
Reuben  b. 28 Mar 1795, d. 31 Dec 1865
Richard  b. 30 Aug 1703, d. 5 Dec 1760
Roseanna Jane  b. 22 Aug 1876, d. Jan 1969
Samuel  b. 1726, d. 1815
Sarah  b. 10 Feb 1690/91, d. 28 Feb 1777
Sarah Ann  d. c 1840
Stephen  b. 3 Jul 1819
Sylvester F.  b. c 1843, d. 16 Feb 1890
Theophilus  b. 12 Jan 1698, d. c 1776
Theophilus Jr.  b. 1729, d. 1795
Wesley W.  b. 13 Aug 1898, d. 14 Sep 1954
Cook (cont.)
William Bell  b. 1877
Cooke
Aaron  b. 1610, d. 5 Sep 1690
Aaron  b. 21 Feb 1640 or 1641, d. 16 Sep 1716
Abigail  b. 1660
Bridget  b. 31 Mar 1683
Elizabeth  b. 1685, d. 18 Oct 1761
Francis  b. c 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Hester  b. s 1626
Mary  b. 1647
Moses  b. 1645, d. 1676
Russell S. (Rev.)  b. 6 Mar 1811, d. 4 Sep 1864
Sarah  d. 30 Jul 1713
Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1662, d. a 10 Apr 1739
Thomas  d. 1639
Coolbough
Mary Margaret  b. 1842, d. 1883
Cooley
Abi  b. 8 Aug 1778
Abiel  b. 24 May 1770
Abigail  b. 22 Feb 1689/90, d. 8 Jun 1763
Abigail  b. 29 Nov 1730, d. 6 Oct 1787
Ada Baker  b. 18 Oct 1882, d. 16 Nov 1936
Alfred Sherman  b. 7 Jun 1846, d. 3 Aug 1920
Alma  b. Apr 1902
Alta  b. 14 Jul 1896
Ameriti  d. 1912
Angelina Cornelia  b. 8 Apr 1828, d. 2 Jul 1829
Angelina Cornelia  b. 23 Sep 1829, d. young
Annie  b. 1797
Anson  b. 9 Nov 1806, d. 6 Jan 1892
Archibald Burns  b. 16 Sep 1879, d. 1928
Arthur  b. 26 Aug 1901, d. 6 Aug 1996
Asahel (Capt.)  b. 10 Aug 1742, d. 9 May 1824
Asahel (Dr.)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 14 Sep 1828
Ashel  b. 24 Oct 1719, d. Jul 1742
Benjamin  b. c 1617, d. 17 Aug 1684
Benjamin  b. 8 Oct 1681
Benjamin II  b. 1 Sep 1656
Bertie Gowdy  b. 24 Nov 1875, d. 12 Dec 1875
Bethia  b. 16 Sep 1643
Betty Jean  b. 11 Oct 1920
Cooley (cont.)
Caroline Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1838
Carrie  b. 17 Dec 1876
Catherine Marie  b. 6 Jun 1925
Cephas  b. 11 Apr 1791, d. 21 May 1836
Charles H.  b. 12 Dec 1869
Charles L. Sr.  b. 1907, d. 1975
Charles M.  b. 18 Dec 1856
Charles Parsons  b. 25 Feb 1867
Charlotte Augusta  b. c 1798
Chauncey C.  b. 24 Jul 1811, d. 1850
Child  b. 8 Oct 1814
Chloe  b. 4 Jan 1759
Chloe  b. 5 Jun 1783
Clarissa  b. 25 Aug 1806
Clark  b. 1739, d. 18 Feb 1813
Clark II  b. 7 Jun 1769
Cynthia M.  b. 12 Apr 1849, d. 25 Jul 1849
Cyrus  b. 11 Aug 1796, d. 1866
Daniel  b. 2 May 1651, d. 9 Feb 1727
Daniel II  b. 23 Mar 1683/84, d. 1773
Daniel III  b. 11 Sep 1711, d. 21 Dec 1782
Daughter  d. young
Cooley (cont.)
Dayton  b. 15 Nov 1808, d. 22 Dec 1852
Deborah  b. 22 Feb 1689/90, d. 26 Jan 1733
Deborah  b. 29 Nov 1730, d. 19 Dec 1806
Delbert Kenneth  b. 2 Nov 1910
Don  b. 1926
Donna  b. 1909
Doris  b. 31 May 1776, d. 18 Jul 1778
Dorres  b. 7 Sep 1782, d. 26 Oct 1839
Dorris  b. 1919
Edward Ernest  b. 10 Jan 1894
Edward Lewis  b. 24 Apr 1851
Edward Lewis  b. 11 Jun 1880
Edward Lewis II  b. 26 Feb 1924
Eliakim  b. 8 Jan 1648/49
Eliza  b. 30 Jul 1838
Elizabeth  b. 23 Jul 1696
Elizabeth B.  b. 1813
Elizabeth R.  b. 3 Apr 1824
Ella  b. 10 Oct 1882
Emeline Amelia  b. 8 Apr 1828, d. young
Emeret  d. 1912
Emily  b. c 1844
Cooley (cont.)
Erma  b. 18 Jan 1873
Eunice  b. 28 Apr 1736
Eunice  b. 21 Feb 1776, d. 22 Feb 1811
Eunice  b. 16 Apr 1800, d. 29 May 1802
Eunice  b. c 1804, d. 8 Mar 1879
Eunice  b. 17 Apr 1804
Eunice  b. 28 Sep 1812, d. 7 Jan 1890
Everett Eugene  b. 22 Jul 1906
Ezekiel E.  b. 12 Jan 1827
Ferris F.  b. 23 Dec 1881
Festus  b. 4 Feb 1793
Flavia  b. 26 Jan 1763, d. 16 Feb 1844
Flavia  b. 5 Jun 1794, d. 18 Jan 1820
Florilla  b. 30 May 1842, d. 12 Jun 1863
Forrest  b. 27 Oct 1778, d. 13 Jan 1845
Francis Browne  b. 4 Aug 1891
Francis Buel  b. 21 Jun 1822, d. 24 Nov 1904
Francis Rexford  b. 21 Nov 1863, d. 15 Nov 1933
Frank E.  b. 22 Jan 1847
Frank E. II  b. 18 Jan 1871, d. 22 Jan 1871
Franklin Burdette  b. 15 Mar 1834, d. c 1890
George  d. 1933
George  b. 27 Jan 1688/89, d. 22 May 1704
George  b. 11 Aug 1714, d. 14 Sep 1714
George  b. 28 Jul 1811
Cooley (cont.)
George (Lt.)  b. 17 Oct 1717, d. 5 Dec 1786
George Ellsworth  b. 7 Nov 1809, d. 1 Dec 1834
George II  b. 9 Feb 1743, d. 3 Jan 1814
George III  b. 22 Mar 1787
George Whitfield  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. Mar 1923
Georgiana Lucy  b. 6 Aug 1845
Hannah  b. 27 Sep 1740, d. 26 Mar 1741
Hannah  b. 20 Mar 1745, d. 26 Oct 1802
Hannah  b. 22 Aug 1775
Harmony  b. Mar 1799, d. 30 Nov 1803
Harold Otis  b. 21 Sep 1875
Harriet  b. c 1795
Harriet Elvira  b. 11 Dec 1833
Harriett  b. 19 Dec 1802
Hazel  b. 7 Aug 1897
Hazel Merlin  b. 19 Feb 1894
Helen  b. 1918
Helen H.  b. 27 Aug 1900
Hellen Maria  b. 27 Mar 1836, d. 7 Mar 1881
Henrietta  b. 1798, d. 6 Apr 1812
Herbert  b. 11 Jun 1888, d. 12 Sep 1888
Ira  b. 22 Jan 1802, d. 30 Jun 1846
Israel  b. 21 Mar 1774, d. young
Israel  b. 7 Sep 1789, d. 4 Oct 1809
Cooley (cont.)
James  b. 14 Jun 1728, d. 2 Aug 1785
James Franklin  b. 1840, d. 18 Nov 1843
James II  b. 8 Jul 1763, d. 22 Jan 1764
James II  b. 4 Aug 1767
James III  b. 3 Jan 1802
Jefferson  b. 15 Sep 1800, d. 20 Dec 1840
Jehiel  b. 28 Apr 1767
Jerusha  b. 6 Jun 1773
Jerusha  b. 25 Jul 1782
Jerusha  b. 2 Dec 1787
Job  b. 2 Jun 1726, d. 22 Nov 1728
John  b. 23 Feb 1688/89
John Booth  b. 21 Feb 1888
John Cleveland  b. Mar 1903
John D.  b. c 1821, d. 25 Jun 1829
Joseph  b. 6 Mar 1661/62, d. 20 May 1740
Joseph  b. 8 Jan 1741
Joseph  b. 24 Mar 1790, d. 1 May 1863
Joseph II  b. 31 Jan 1686/87, d. 19 Oct 1741
Joseph III  b. 2 Dec 1721, d. b 28 Oct 1746
Cooley (cont.)
Joseph Whiting  b. 12 Sep 1767, d. 31 May 1841
Kathryn  b. 1 Mar 1917
L. E.  b. 24 Apr 1851
Lauria  b. 21 Jan 1789
Levi Sherman  b. 1806, d. 8 Jan 1832
Lucile  b. 30 Sep 1913
Lucinda  b. c 1799
Lucy  b. 14 Mar 1761, d. 1 Apr 1764
Lucy  b. 2 Apr 1765
Lucy  b. 12 Aug 1767
Luman  b. 18 May 1809, d. 7 Oct 1898
Luna  b. 25 Apr 1795
Mae  b. 27 Apr 1878, d. 21 Sep 1939
Margaret  b. 16 Feb 1910
Maria F.  b. c 1826, d. 26 Jul 1864
Marian  b. 21 Jun 1907
Marilla  b. Aug 1809, d. 23 Feb 1812
Mary  b. 22 Jun 1659
Mary  b. 1 Oct 1685
Mary  b. 9 Nov 1715
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1740, d. 1829
Mary  b. 9 Aug 1753, d. 6 May 1824
Cooley (cont.)
Mary  b. 6 Aug 1787
Mary  b. 6 Jun 1818
Mary Janette  b. 29 Dec 1831, d. 28 Oct 1925
Melissa  b. 1803, d. 31 Mar 1812
Michael  b. 5 Apr 1798
Milo Curtis  b. 14 Jul 1909
Minerva Wood  b. 13 Apr 1792, d. 16 Oct 1820
Morgan  b. 1816
Nancy  d. 4 Nov 1826 or 14 Nov 1826
Nellie Baker  b. 2 Apr 1881, d. 1881
Noah  b. 25 Jul 1751, d. 9 Aug 1775
Noah  b. 2 Apr 1792, d. 30 Aug 1843
Noah (Ensign)  b. 11 Jan 1744, d. 18 Sep 1830
Obadiah  b. 27 Jan 1646/47
Oliver  b. Apr 1772
Oliver M.  b. 1807, d. 2 Apr 1812
Ora Ann  b. 10 Feb 1884
Orval Wayne  b. 25 Jan 1915
Parley  b. 4 Dec 1780, d. 9 Sep 1839
Parley  b. 1902
Pattee  b. 5 May 1785, d. 18 Apr 1876
Patty  b. 5 May 1785, d. 18 Apr 1876
Philetus  b. 14 May 1773, d. 22 Mar 1844
Cooley (cont.)
Philip  b. 1920
Ralph Byron  b. 14 Dec 1907
Rebecca  b. 1802, d. 27 Feb 1805
Rhoda Louisa  b. 7 Mar 1836
Richard D.  b. 1801, d. 6 Apr 1812
Richard S.  b. 29 Jul 1842, d. 6 Aug 1928
Rocksey  b. 28 Mar 1785
Rodney  b. c 1797
Roger William  b. 25 Dec 1859, d. 7 Nov 1931
Roswell Day  b. 21 Feb 1838, d. Oct 1912
Ruth  b. 4 Oct 1756
Ruth L.  b. 11 Oct 1916
Sallie  b. 1794, d. 1814
Samuel  b. 1 Feb 1772, d. 5 Aug 1840
Sarah  b. 27 Feb 1653/54
Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1723/24, d. 9 Aug 1794
Sarah  b. 18 Jul 1781, d. young
Sarah  b. 7 Jun 1799, d. 7 Jun 1799
Sarah  b. 19 Jun 1832
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 23 Oct 1831, d. 1 Aug 1903
Seth  b. 15 Aug 1771
Sherman  b. 14 Mar 1806, d. 20 Feb 1888
Sherman P.  b. 22 Oct 1840, d. 18 Jun 1900
Cooley (cont.)
Sherman S.  b. 12 Dec 1873
Simeon  b. 30 Jul 1773, d. 15 Mar 1826
Simeon II  b. 14 Aug 1800
Simon  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Son  d. young
Son  d. young
Son  d. 16 Nov 1802
Stephen  d. 14 Sep 1773
Stephen  b. 17 Feb 1755, d. 17 Feb 1755
Stephen  b. 1 Oct 1773, d. 10 Jan 1777
Sylvanus  b. 11 Aug 1796, d. 11 Jun 1820
Thomas  b. 23 Jun 1689
Timothy M.  b. 23 Dec 1848, d. 1903
Unknown  b. 23 Jul 1848
Unknown  b. 17 May 1850
Venus  b. 11 Aug 1796, d. 11 Jun 1820
Walter A.  b. 27 Apr 1875, d. 15 Apr 1935
WebsterJefferson  b. c Jun 1846, d. 30 Sep 1849
Whiting  b. 20 May 1792
William  b. 12 Aug 1698
William  b. 12 Jul 1899
William Bradley  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 20 Jun 1939
William Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1763, d. 27 Jul 1845
Zadock  b. 8 Feb 1767, d. 8 Dec 1809
Zadock Farnum  b. 10 Jun 1806, d. 20 Apr 1882